ToTo Results Singapore 12 November 2012

Singapore Pools ToTo draw results for Monday, 12 November 2012
9 14 18 19 25 33
Additional Number: 32

Prize GroupShare Amount (each)No. of Winning Shares
Group 16969771
Group 2343218
Group 31215226
Group 4567485
Group 53011039
Group 62012913

Group 1 winning tickets sold at:
1. NTUC FP Marine Parade - 6 Marine Parade Central (1 QuickPick System 7 Entry).

ToTo Results Singapore 08 November 2012

Singapore Pools ToTo draw results for Thursday, 08 November 2012
3 7 19 38 41 43
Additional Number: 12

Prize GroupShare Amount (each)No. of Winning Shares
Group 13404712
Group 2670634
Group 31209222
Group 4458586
Group 5309849
Group 62015693

Group 1 winning tickets sold at:
1. Seng Yeok Chan Agency - Blk 338 Ang Mo Kio Ave 1 #01-1657 (1 QuickPick System 7 Entry).
2. Precise Optics - 111 North Bridge Rd Peninsula Plaza #02-42 (1 QuickPick System 7 Entry).